Large-Scale PV Systems

There are a growing number of large scale PV systems in Australia. This is a list of PV systems with a capacity of more than 100 kilowatts, as recorded in the Clean Energy Regulator’s Large Scale Renewable Energy Target (LRET) database. This includes a number of large rooftop and ground-mounted PV systems (hundreds of kW), as well as utility (MW) scale PV systems.

The data in this list is sourced from the Clean Energy Regulator.

NameStatePostcodeSize (kW)Accreditation Date
134-140 Fairbairn Road VIC3020199.02018-04-17
2 Faulding Street SolarACT2609347.62016-09-28
Adelaide Airport Terminal 1 Solar – Stage 1SA5950114.02010-01-19
Adelaide Airport Terminal 1 Solar – Stage 2SA59501117.02016-07-14
Adelaide Showground SolarSA50341000.02009-10-30
Adelaide Zoo Solar SystemSA5000150.82017-01-20
Aegis Aged Care, Amberley – Todae SolarWA6163198.82017-08-21
Aegis Aged Care, Anchorage - Todae SolarWA6030142.62016-08-01
Aegis Aged Care, Balmoral – Todae SolarWA6152192.92017-11-13
Aegis Aged Care, Carrington - Todae SolarWA6163140.22016-08-30
Aegis Aged Care Claremont – Todae SolarWA6010151.82017-02-22
Aegis Aged Care, Ellenvale - Todae Solar WA6280141.82016-09-08
Aegis Aged Care, Greenfields – Todae SolarWA6210139.92016-12-21
Aegis Aged Care, Hermitage – Todae SolarWA6069198.82017-07-28
Aegis Aged Care, Hilton Park – Todae SolarWA6163198.82017-01-19
Aegis Aged Care, Orelia – Todae SolarWA6167198.82017-06-01
Aegis Aged Care, Parkview - Todae SolarWA6104139.92016-08-18
Aegis Aged Care, Shawford - Todae SolarWA6018141.52016-08-31
Aegis Aged Care, Shoalwater – Todae SolarWA6169180.22016-12-14
Aegis Aged Care, St Michael's – Todae SolarWA6006101.82016-11-21
Aegis Aged Care, The PinesWA6069149.72016-09-14
Aegis Aged Care, Woodlake - Todae SolarWA6026185.52016-08-01
Aegis Aged Care, Yokine – Todae SolarWA6060142.32016-12-16
Aeroten LeongathaSA3953199.62017-11-27
Ahrens GroupVIC3414159.52018-03-09
Ahrens Group Pty Ltd - Kingsford SA5118292.92018-04-12
A&J AustraliaQLD4118202.82018-01-25
Aldi BrendaleQLD4500931.02017-11-27
Alexandra Hills Shopping Centre QLD4161511.82018-06-01
Alice PlazaNT0870324.82018-01-29
Alice Springs Airport Carpark SolarNT0870323.02014-11-21
Alice Springs Airport Carpark SolarNT0870651.32014-11-21
Alice Springs Airport SolarNT0870235.02011-12-21
Alpurrurulam SolarQLD4825265.02012-10-27
Amaroo SolarACT2914600.02015-12-23
Amcap Distribution Welshpool SolarWA6106200.02015-08-18
Annandale StadiumQLD4814330.02012-06-20
Annandale StadiumQLD4814348.02012-06-20
Aquapulse SolarVIC3029224.92018-01-04
Areyonga Solar Power StationNT0872100.22018-02-01
Arlparra Solar Power StationNT0872453.02018-02-01
Asian United Food Service - WoolnerNT0820399.32016-05-10
Austchilli Solar QLD4670198.12016-10-31
Australian Antarctic Division HQ SolarTAS7051219.02015-10-07
Australian Lamb Colac. VIC32501199.82018-05-30
Australian Lamb Company Sunshine VIC3020207.92018-05-28
Australian Vintage AV300 - Todae SolarNSW2739723.32016-06-27
Australian Vintage, BurongaNSW2739302.12016-06-27
Australia Post Strawberry Hills SolarNSW2016284.02016-02-16
AWTA Bibra Lake - SolarWA6163349.72014-04-17
Bakers Maison NSW2212224.62017-09-28
Ballarat Holden SolarVIC3355140.02015-12-23
Ballarat Solar ParkVIC3355333.02009-12-04
Ballina Waste Water Treatment Plant – SolarNSW2478300.02016-01-19
Barangaroo PV Power StationNSW2000528.82016-08-11
Barcaldine Solar FarmQLD472525000.02017-03-20
Barker College NSW2077139.22018-06-15
Baxter Healthcare, Old ToongabbieNSW2146535.32016-06-10
Bayswood Timber HallamVIC3803150.22017-10-23
Beaconhills College BerwickVIC3806200.22017-11-27
Bendigo Solar ParkVIC3551352.02009-11-26
Bestry Power Station WA6020199.52018-04-05
Bianco Construction SuppliesSA5084201.62016-11-25
Bianco Precast Solar SystemSA5084201.62016-11-25
Bickfords Australia - Salisbury FactorySA5106600.32017-12-22
Bidvest Bibra Lake SolarWA6163290.02014-11-05
Big Top Mt Gravatt QueenslandQLD4122150.82018-05-30
Black Rock Solar FarmVIC32271009.62018-02-23
Booth Strathmerton SolarVIC3641391.02017-12-30
Bossong Welshpool SolarWA6106150.02015-10-13
BRC Millbank Solar QLD4670108.42018-05-03
Bridgewater SolarVIC3516500.02013-10-09
Brisbane MarketsQLD41061235.72015-09-03
Brisbane Markets - Todae Solar PVQLD41061055.22015-09-03
Broadway FairWA6009313.02016-05-16
Broken Hill Solar PlantNSW288053000.02015-10-13
Bundaberg Christian CollegeQLD4670193.92016-07-04
Bungala One Solar FarmSA5700137829.62018-05-11
Bunnings BellambiNSW2517249.52018-02-02
Bunurong 260 kW Solar PV BangholmeVIC3175260.02017-02-10
BUPA BendigoVIC3550120.02016-03-18
BUPA CairnsQLD4870150.02016-07-21
BUPA MilduraVIC3500150.02016-03-15
BUPA PottsvilleNSW2489175.02016-03-15
BUPA TemplestoweVIC3106199.02016-03-18
BUPA TraralgonVIC3844200.02016-03-15
BUPA WodongaVIC3690100.02016-03-15
BWTP Mount Pluto Solar QLD4800399.82018-04-30
Caboolture Square Shopping CentreQLD4510520.42018-06-12
Callister St SheppartonVIC3630750.62018-01-02
Canberra Hospital Building 26ACT2605480.02016-11-23
Canning Vale WISWA6155198.42017-09-07
Capital East Solar Farm - BungendoreNSW2621200.02013-09-13
Carnarvon - Massey Bay Road - Solar FarmWA6701290.02012-02-07
Casslis VIC3198162.22018-05-25
Casuarina Square Solar PV SystemNT08101252.92015-10-19
CCS MediaNSW2128150.02016-09-21
Cedar MeatsVIA3012199.82017-02-22
CEVAVIC3029300.02016-11-11
Charles Darwin UniversityNT0810256.02016-12-20
Chempack Derrimut Solar VIC3030198.22018-06-06
Chillamurra SolarNSW24094770.02017-05-31
Christadelphian Homes Maranatha Solar System QLD4503249.62018-05-18
Churchill Abattoir SolarQLD4305907.22017-05-08
CKB Airport SolarWA6430120.12017-11-24
CKB Oasis Recreation Centre SolarWA6432137.52015-01-16
CKB Wastewater Treatment Plant SolarWA6432150.02015-01-16
Clare Solar FarmQLD4807127822.52018-03-16
CMTP Solar ColacVIC3250290.22018-04-27
CMTP Solar DandenongVIC3175218.72018-04-06
Complete Food Services Preston SolarVIC3072200.02015-08-31
Condabilla Fish SolarQLD4413144.02016-01-18
Coober PedySA57239000.02017-02-28
Cootamundra Oil Seed SolarNSW2590468.72015-11-10
CorpusWA6150168.02016-11-30
Corringle Furniture VIC3134129.82018-05-21
CRG Logistics - SolarVIC3029300.02016-03-02
Crowne Plaza Alice Springs SolarNT0870304.02009-06-18
Crown MelbourneVIC3006299.92018-02-09
Daly River Solar Power StationNT08221023.72018-03-08
Dangrove Art Storage FacilityNSW2015192.52018-03-26
dArenberg Winery SolarSA5171200.02014-03-25
Darwin International Airport Solar Plant Stage 1NT08204000.02016-06-28
Darwin International Airport Solar Plant Stage 2NT08201524.02016-12-09
De Bortoli WinesNSW2680230.02017-04-11
DeGrussa SolarWA664210560.02016-04-09
DHL6 Solar Horsley ParkNSW2175100.02017-02-09
DHLS10NSW2175144.42018-01-16
Dobinsons Spring & SuspensionQLD4701518.02016-07-26
Doncaster SecondaryVIC3108299.02018-02-02
Doomadgee Solar FarmQLD4830264.02013-11-22
Drayton's Family WinesNSW2320200.02017-05-30
Dunblane Solar AQLD47255449.02017-12-06
Dunblane Solar BQLD47255449.02017-12-06
Earle Haven LodgesQLD4211150.02018-03-27
Easyrest Pty Ltd VIC3175198.02018-06-13
Emmanuel College Administration SolarQLD4211100.02015-07-21
Emu Downs Wind FarmWA652120000.02006-07-21
ETI Yatala QLD4207173.62018-06-08
Findon Shopping CentreSA5023254.82018-05-30
FJ Lenne Ardmona Solar VIC3629500.02018-05-09
Flavorite Marketing VIC3023149.42017-08-21
Fraser Coast Community Solar FarmQLD4655403.02013-07-08
FS Energy Solar VIC3030270.62018-04-23
Gannawarra Solar FarmVIC357960236.02018-03-21
Gatton Solar Research FacilityQLD43433528.02015-11-20
Giffnock Avenue Macquarie Park SolarNSW2113196.02014-07-31
Gilmac Balaklava SA5461403.02018-06-27
Gladstone St SolarACT2609139.52013-08-22
Gold Coast Stadium Carrara Solar HaloQLD4211216.02012-03-02
Good News Lutheran College VIC3029236.22018-04-19
Green Gold 1SA53221060.02017-12-22
Greenough River Solar FarmWA663010000.02012-08-13
Greta Rd WangarattaVIC3677114.52018-03-29
Greystanes WISNSW2145450.72018-01-31
Griffin Plaza NSW2680365.62018-04-06
Griffith Solar FarmNSW268034942.42018-01-11
Gullen Range Wind and Solar FarmNSW258010000.02013-11-25
Hedley Beare Centre - SolarACT2611176.02015-12-17
Hermannsburg Sun FarmNT0872192.02005-04-30
Herzogsteel Solar - FyshwickACT2609200.02013-09-20
Hibiscus Shopping CentreNT0812250.02016-12-05
Hickory Structures Laverton North Solar VIC3026201.52018-04-11
Hillsong Church Castle Hill Solar NSW2153454.42018-04-27
Hillsong Church Mt GravattQLD4122147.82018-03-29
Horizon Power Murchison Radio-astronomy Observatory Solar FarmWA6630250.02017-01-17
Houghton Wines WA6056190.22018-05-31
Hughenden Solar FarmQLD482120161.72018-01-25
IGA Bertram WA6167167.42018-06-25
IKEA Canberra Solar ACT2609500.22018-04-19
IKEA Logan - SolarQLD4127741.02015-05-14
IKEA Marsden Park DC Solar NSW2765384.02018-05-29
IKEA Marsden Park Solar NSW2765650.02015-07-16
IKEA North Lakes Solar QLD4509502.72018-04-11
IKEA Richmond - SolarVIC3121721.02015-04-17
IKEA Springvale SolarVIC3171950.02015-04-17
IKEA Tempe - SolarNSW2044990.02016-02-04
Impact International Smithfield Solar NSW2164290.12018-06-12
Ingleburn Stage 1NSW2565356.02018-02-08
Interpack Solar System VIC3023604.82018-05-11
Investec Elizabeth Street SolarVIC3121162.22014-09-04
Jessica Way TruganinaVIC3029365.02017-03-16
JL King & CoVIC3555150.02017-01-18
Joint Venture JuicingSA5254186.32018-02-13
KaisercraftVIC3219198.72018-03-27
Kalkarindji SolarNT0852403.02012-12-12
Kaltukatjara Solar Power StationNT0872100.22018-02-01
Kamberra Winery SolarACT2602146.02013-12-06
Kane Road Wodonga SolarVIC3690198.02014-10-24
Karama Shopping CentreNT0812175.02016-04-13
Karratha Solar PowerWA67141000.02016-08-30
Kerr St SolarVIC3677325.22016-10-25
Kidston Solar OneQLD487163168.02017-12-05
Kings Canyon SolarNT0872225.122005-04-18
Kintore Solar Power StationNT0872226.22018-02-01
KJM ContractorsSA5111495.02016-08-16
Knight Court KynetonVIC34441491.02018-03-01
Knox VIC3152631.12018-04-18
Lago Smallgoods SolarVIC3047300.02014-09-15
Lajamanu Solar Power StationNT0852402.92018-02-01
Lajamanu Sun FarmNT0852288.02006-04-01
Lakeland Solar & StorageQLD487113053.62017-11-04
Leeuwin Estate SolarWA6286149.02015-10-27
Lithgow WorkiesNSW2790206.72018-02-12
Living Choice Fullarton SolarSA5063199.92016-06-15
Llewellyn MotorsQLD4304332.62017-10-09
LMCC Administrative Centre - SolarNSW2284178.82015-11-12
Longreach Solar FarmQLD473017343.72018-03-18
Manildra Solar FarmNSW286555872.02018-05-01
Maningrida Solar Power StationNT0822806.12018-02-08
Marble Bar SolarWA6760300.02010-05-18
Marland Mushrooms QLD4207810.92018-06-15
Mars Chocolate Australia SolarVIC3355210.02014-11-10
Martin Brower Distribution FacilityNSW2164777.42016-11-11
Martin St TaturaVIC3616148.02018-01-29
Masalki Cool Stores SolarVIC3631232.52015-12-16
Mater Dei School SolarNSW2570152.72015-12-08
Maxi Foods Ballarat Solar System VIC3350219.02018-05-18
Maxi SUPA IGA Castlemaine Solar System VIC3450238.02018-05-18
Mazenod College SolarVIC3170159.82016-02-02
McNamee PartnersQLD4357259.22018-01-12
Meekatharra Solar Power Station – Stage 2WA6642344.62017-04-06
Meekatharra Solar Power Station – Stage 1WA6642110.02017-04-06
Midland Highway OrrvaleVIC3631509.02017-06-22
Mildura Solar FarmVIC3494999.02013-08-05
Mildura Solar Park 1VIC35013524.42013-04-03
Millner Primary School SolarNT0810100.82011-03-17
Mineral Resources CSI KwinanaWA6167187.22017-06-29
Mineral Resources PIHAWA6167187.22018-03-13
Mitchell Foods Canning Vale SolarWA6155200.02014-12-17
Mitchell Foods Eastern CreekNSW2766407.02018-02-28
Moranbah Workers SolarQLD4744213.82017-11-22
Moree Solar FarmNSW240056000.02016-02-22
Mount Majura Solar FarmACT26092300.02016-09-08
Mount Sheridan PlazaQLD4868299.52017-11-27
MRL-BarringtonWA6163187.22017-06-29
MRL Sleat Rd ApplecrossWA6153124.82017-10-04
Mugga Lane Solar ParkACT290412850.02016-12-08
Murray Rose No5 - SolarNSW2127130.52015-11-04
Narromine Solar FarmNSW282110886.42018-04-30
Natures OrganicsVIC3156599.92018-02-22
NAWMA - LFGSA51142393.02017-10-03
Newhaven CollegeVIC3922243.22017-06-01
NEXTDC M1VIC3207401.62016-06-15
Nishi SolarACT2601402.152014-05-28
Normanton Solar FarmQLD48904960.02017-11-15
NorthamBVWA6401665.22017-11-08
Nullagine SolarWA6758200.02010-10-01
Nyirripi Solar Power StationNT0872201.02018-02-01
Nyngan Solar PV plantNSW2825102000.02015-03-21
Olympic Plaza SolarNSW2127131.32014-05-09
Oxley Stadium and College SolarVIC3116400.02014-05-20
PACE InstituteQLD4102226.42017-12-06
Packer Leather QLD SolarQLD4504278.52018-06-28
Parkes Shire Council STPNSW2870107.42017-09-21
Parkes Shire Council WTPNSW2870107.42017-09-21
Parkes Solar FarmNSW287065923.22017-12-20
Penrith RSLNSW2750199.92017-02-07
Perth Zoo Bus Port - SolarWA6151238.72012-05-17
Peterborough Solar Farm SA54225633.02018-04-12
Peter Lehmann Wines - SolarSA5352125.02015-02-18
Piangil SolarVIC3597200.02014-06-18
Pivotel Satellite Pty LtdNSW2830196.52017-12-05
PLASMO WA6090421.82018-06-25
Programmed Timbers NSW2760121.92018-05-21
Proten Solar NSW - Farm 60NSW2680358.82017-11-14
Proten Solar NSW - Farm 61NSW2680356.72017-11-14
Proten Solar NSW - Farm 74NSW2652249.92017-11-10
Proten Solar NSW - Farm 75 - 79NSW27001211.02017-11-10
Pymble Ladies' College NSW2073202.32018-05-03
Pyramid Salt Pyramid Hill Solar VIC3575299.62018-04-27
Queen Victoria MarketVIC3000199.22002-11-29
Ramingining Solar Power StationNT0822503.72018-02-09
Red Mud Green Energy 1SA5341187.22016-10-18
Redmud Green Energy 10SA5341212.02017-08-23
Redmud Green Energy 11SA5341212.02017-08-04
Redmud Green Energy 12SA5345212.02017-08-22
Redmud Green Energy 13SA5340212.02017-09-08
Redmud Green Energy 14SA5340212.02017-11-08
Redmud Green Energy 15SA5341212.02017-12-12
Redmud Green Energy 16SA5333212.02017-12-21
Redmud Green Energy 17SA5333212.02018-02-21
Redmud Green Energy 18SA5340530.02018-02-14
Redmud Green Energy 2SA5341187.22016-12-12
Redmud Green Energy 20SA5340212.02018-03-07
Redmud Green Energy 25SA5333212.02018-03-28
Redmud Green Energy 26 SA5333216.02018-04-04
Redmud Green Energy 28 SA5357216.02018-05-10
Redmud Green Energy 29SA5010162.02018-03-22
Redmud Green Energy 3SA5322187.22016-12-05
Redmud Green Energy 31 SA5321216.02018-04-09
Redmud Green Energy 32 SA5341216.02018-05-22
Redmud Green Energy 33 SA5341211.02018-05-15
Redmud Green Energy 34 SA5340216.02018-05-09
Redmud Green Energy 35 SA5332216.02018-05-09
Redmud Green Energy 4SA5343600.02017-01-18
Redmud Green Energy 5SA5341212.02017-01-25
Redmud Green Energy 6SA5343212.02017-03-09
Redmud Green Energy 7SA5321212.02017-06-01
Redmud Green Energy 8SA5333212.02017-05-11
Redmud Green Energy 9SA5333212.02017-07-01
Reef HQ Aquarium TownsvilleQLD4810161.02012-11-14
Reef HQ Aquarium, TownsvilleQLD4810206.02012-11-14
Renmark Self StorageSA5341180.02016-02-29
Rigby House Coffs HarbourNSW2450136.52011-09-12
River Pump Booligal RoadNSW2675211.02016-11-23
Rollspack Solar VIC3195172.82018-04-30
Roseworthy SolarSA5371184.02014-08-01
Rottnest Island Wind TurbineWA6161600.02017-02-05
Rouse Hill Town CentreNSW2155350.02015-03-26
Royal Australian MintACT2600263.02016-03-21
Royalla Solar FarmACT290120000.02014-05-01
Sale HospitalVIC3850263.62017-09-27
Scentre Group Plenty ValleyVIC3082302.42018-03-23
SCS SheppartonVIC3630300.02017-06-07
Select Produce Korumburra Solar VIC3950255.52018-04-27
Seven Hills Parcel Delivery Centre NSW2147150.52018-06-29
Shamic SheetmetalVIC3136305.22017-09-28
Singleton Photovoltaic Power StationNSW2330407.02001-04-01
SIPS Staypylton Industrial Power StationQLD4207150.02017-09-13
Sirromet Wines, Mt CottonQLD4165200.02014-05-02
Soldiers Point SolarNSW2317165.02014-11-21
Soma Holdings Solar NSW2557240.12018-06-15
South Keswick Solar FarmNSW283017971.22018-05-05
Special EquipmentQLD4174302.92018-01-22
Springvale Botanical CemeteryVIC3171133.02014-10-14
St Andrew's Lutheran College Tallebudgera QLD4228199.82018-05-31
Star Combo Solar System NSW2164337.52018-05-18
Stennett Rd IngleburnNSW2565216.12018-03-29
Stockland Development Wetherill ParkNSW2164924.82017-01-24
Stockland Mall Caloundra QLD4551250.32018-06-01
Stockland ShellharbourNSW25291217.52015-09-03
St Patrick's College LauncestonTAS7250264.62017-10-27
St Peters Lutheran College IndooroopillyQLD4068504.52018-05-22
St Ursula's College YeppoonQLD4703173.82017-05-12
Sun MetalsQLD4811151224.92018-03-15
Sunny Crumpton SolarQLD4610240.02015-11-02
Sunshine Coast Solar FarmQLD456115000.02017-07-19
Sunshine PlazaVIC30201044.02016-10-13
Swan Hill Solar FarmVIC358519282.72018-05-22
Sydney Airport T1 CarparkNSW2020549.82018-02-16
Sydney Markets Flemington - Stage 2NSW2140100.02015-12-01
Sydney Markets Flemington - Stage 3NSW2140641.02017-03-14
Sydney Markets Flemington – Stage 1NSW2140170.02014-06-16
Sydney Renewable Power CompanyNSW2009520.02016-11-22
Sydney Theatre CompanyNSW2000382.02015-03-23
Symonston SolarACT2609144.02014-02-18
Tacca, MoorebankNSW2170200.02014-04-09
Taplin Corporation - Jetty Road Properties SA5045277.02018-04-27
Taplin Corporation - Marden Shopping Centre SA5070244.22018-04-27
Taplin Corporation - Mawson Lakes Corporation SA5095258.72018-04-27
Taplin Corporation - Mitcham Shopping Centre SA5062122.42018-04-27
Taronga Western Plains ZooNSW2830997.62017-10-24
Tasfresh Camdale TAS7320135.52018-05-17
The Canberra Burns Club Solar ACT2902242.72018-05-08
The Pines ElanoraQLD4221636.02016-06-29
Tim Ford Solar ToowoombaQLD4350180.02013-03-21
Tip Top Butchers Solar - Laverton NorthVIC3026202.82014-01-21
Ti Tree SolarNT0872324.02012-11-16
Todae Solar - AIT GunnedahNSW2380504.02018-04-03
Todae Solar - Aldi PrestonsNSW21701490.52018-06-29
Todae Solar - AVL Merbein SolarVIC3505300.52018-05-01
Todae Solar AZ Macquarie ParkNSW2113356.42018-01-10
Todae Solar CJD - Forrestfield WA6058199.32017-10-05
Todae Solar CJD - GuildfordWA6055149.92017-12-14
Todae Solar - CSR Golden GroveSA51251001.02018-05-15
Todae Solar CSU 1.8MW - Wagga WaggaNSW26501769.12017-06-29
Todae Solar - DHP 1MWQLD4352954.12017-11-15
Todae Solar - La Trobe University BendigoVIC3552349.82017-11-15
Todae Solar - La Trobe University WodongaVIC3690223.02017-11-15
Todae Solar MDL ScoresbyVIC3179528.02018-03-02
Todae Solar - NillumbikVIC3088124.52017-12-21
Todae Solar PE - LlandiloNSW2747795.02017-07-06
Todae Solar- PF MinchinburyNSW2770320.42017-11-22
Todae Solar PF West WyalongNSW2671928.02018-01-19
Todae Solar - PF Widgelli NSW2680499.22018-05-07
Todae Solar PittsworthQLD4356283.52017-12-18
Todae Solar - SKPNSW2148297.02018-05-25
Todae Solar SV - ElthamVIC3095184.22017-09-27
Todae Solar SV - GriffithNSW2680151.92017-12-08
Todae Solar SV - Holy Spirit NorthsideQLD4032393.22017-10-19
Todae Solar SV LourdesQLD4350263.72017-07-17
Todae Solar SV - Mater ClinicNSW2065130.22017-08-23
Todae Solar SV - MitcheltonQLD4053174.62017-07-28
Todae Solar SV - Private BrisbaneQLD4169170.52017-08-21
Todae Solar SV - ToowoombaQLD4350260.12017-07-14
Todae Solar WCC - Wyndham ValeVIC3024137.52016-12-14
Top Cat InstallationsVIC3061311.62018-02-09
TOST1 Oakdale South Estate NSW2175605.02018-05-16
Townsville CampusQLD4810131.92017-12-22
Toyota Motor Corporation Australia AltonaVIC3025500.02015-09-02
TT SteelVIC3026500.02014-07-25
Tyrrell's Ground Mount Solar - PokolbinNSW2320250.02015-11-24
Ultra Plas SpringvaleVIC3171282.02014-07-30
University of Melbourne Medical Building 181 SolarVIC3052129.92018-05-03
University of Melbourne Performing Arts Centre, Southbank VIC3006136.52017-10-10
University of Melbourne Sports Centre, ParkvilleVIC3052160.82017-10-10
University of Melbourne VCA Art Painting & Photography SolarVIC3006241.22018-06-25
University of Melbourne VCA Film & TV BLDG 861 SolarVIC3006106.82018-05-03
University of Melbourne Werribee Campus SolarVIC3030402.92018-05-17
University of QueenslandQLD40671200.02012-02-21
University of Southern Queensland IpswichQLD4305196.62018-02-16
University of Southern Queensland SpringfieldQLD4300205.42017-12-12
University of Southern Queensland, ToowoombaQLD43501090.02017-08-28
University of Wollongong - SBRCNSW2500154.92015-03-02
UNSW Library - SolarNSW2033114.22015-05-07
UNSW Main old buidlingNSW2033112.02017-02-01
UNSW Morven BrownNSW2033118.52016-07-04
UNSW Quad PV systemNSW2033100.02017-03-01
UNSW - Tyree Energy Technology BuildingNSW2033142.02013-01-31
Uterne Solar Farm – Stage 1NT0870969.02011-09-05
Uterne Solar Farm – Stage 2NT08703094.02015-08-25
Utick, Somersby - Todae SolarNSW2250195.02014-02-11
Valley Park Farm Solar VIC3660213.12018-05-08
Vawdrey ManufacturingSA3175752.62017-10-20
Vulcan YatalaQLD4207196.62017-11-29
Walla Walla Solar FarmNSW2659226.02014-05-06
Warilla Bowls & Recreation Club Solar NSW2528314.42018-05-03
Watershed Premium Wines LtdWA6285150.02016-01-14
Weipa Solar FarmQLD48741600.02015-05-29
Westpac Banking Corporation Kogarah NSW2217326.82018-05-15
West Tamworth League Club Solar NSW2340435.52018-04-24
Whitemark Power Station - Solar and WindTAS72554100.02017-11-01
Whyalla Solar Farm 1 SA56015961.62018-06-04
Williamsdale Solar FarmACT290111137.52016-12-19
Wilpena PoundSA5434100.02003-01-16
Windsor Ave Port Lincoln SA SA5606200.62018-06-19
Woolcock CentreQLD4812295.62017-06-28
Woolworths Bakewell - NTNT0832389.72018-06-14
Woolworths Ballina River Street NSW2478203.32018-06-14
Woolworths Bega 1372 NSW2550258.72018-06-14
Woolworths CoolalingaNT0839297.82015-11-10
Woolworths Cumberland Park SA5041244.72018-06-14
Woolworths Glen Innes NSW2370209.42018-06-21
Woolworths Northside Plaza QLD4701320.32018-06-14
Woolworths SLDC Erskine Park NSW2759402.62018-06-21
W & S PLASTICS NSW2170198.02016-05-24
Wyadra SolarNSW2675211.02016-11-23
Wyndham Civic Centre Solar VIC3030337.42018-06-25
Yalumba Winery Solar system (Angaston)SA53531140.02017-03-09
Yalumba Winery Solar system (Oxford Landing) SA5355200.02017-03-27
Your DCSA5111199.12018-03-27
Yuendumu Solar Power StationNT0872503.72018-02-01
Yuendumu Sun FarmNT0872240.02005-12-01
Yulara Solar PlantNT08721825.32016-04-22
Yungngora SolarWA6765200.02015-12-17
Zilzie Winery Solar SystemVIC3496113.42017-06-13
Last updated 9 Sep 2018Download data